Is any of the information submitted in support of an application for Vendor Approval, Computer Security Auditor Approval and/or System Certification available for public inspection?

0

No, all the Electronic Recording Delivery System documentation submitted in support of an application shall be exempt from disclosure pursuant to the Information Practices Act of 1977, Civil Code Section 1798 et seq.

Related Questions