What is the Addition policy for The U.S. Finals?

addition finals policy
0
Posted

What is the Addition policy for The U.S. Finals?

0

Additions may be applied to your team but may not change your original qualifying division… unless you are dropping a male from your team and it changes your co-ed status. Any participant registered over the number of athletes originally qualified for each team must pay 3rd place bid pricing.

Related Questions