0
Q:

What is the definition of "material change" as stated in Section 2188.2(c) of the California Code of Regulations?

Tags:
Write a comment...

Answers

0
"Material change" may include, but not be limited to, changes in course content, text book used, length of program, and method of instruction. more
insurance.ca.gov
Write a comment...
Thanks for your feedback!

Related Videos

Add your answer...

Not the answer you're looking for? Try asking your own question.

...