Why are swim diapers required for children under 3?

children diapers swim
0
Posted

Why are swim diapers required for children under 3?

0

Florida Statute Chapter 471 64E-9: “to help prevent disease, sanitary nuisances, and accidents by which the health or safety of an individual may be threatened or impaired”.

Related Questions